Lucy Punch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucy Alice T. Punch

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: December 30, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lucy Punch Photos

  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Trip" - Echo Kellum, Lucy Punch, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Guitar Face" - Echo Kellum, Lucy Punch, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Guitar Face" - Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Geoff Stults, Dakota Johnson, Nat Faxon, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Nat Faxon, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Lucy Punch, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Echo Kellum, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Echo Kellum, Nat Faxon, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Fox Hunt" - Maggie Elizabeth Jones, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Lucy Punch, Maggie Elizabeth Jones
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Maggie Elizabeth Jones, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "21st Birthday" - Echo Kellum, Nat Faxon, Lucy Punch, Maggie Elizabeth Jones
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Fox Hunt" - Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Lucy Punch as BJ
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Echo Kellum, Nat Faxon, Maggie Jones, Dakota Johnson and Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX
  • The - "The Class Blows the Whistle" - Sean Maguire, Lucy Punch and Sam Harris
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Warner Bros./CBS
  • The Class - Heather Goldenhersh, Sean Maguire, Andrea Anders, Jon Bernthal, Jason Ritter, Lizzie Caplan, Jesse Tyler Ferguson and Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Class - Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Class - Jason Ritter, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Lucy Punch, Sean Maguire, Andrea Anders, Jon Bernthal, Heather Goldenhersh, Lizzy Caplan
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop