Lucy Punch Celebrity Watchlist

Lucy Punch

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lucy Alice T. Punch

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: December 30, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating: