Lucy GriffithsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucy Ursula Griffiths

Birth Place: Brighton, England

Birthday: October 10, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lucy Griffiths Photos

  • Constantine - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Lucy Griffiths and Matt Ryan
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/NBC
  • Constantine - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Lucy Griffiths and Matt Ryan
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/NBC
  • Constantine - Season1 - "Pilot" - Lucy Griffiths
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/NBC
  • Constantine - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Lucy Griffiths and Matt Ryan
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/NBC
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Save Yourself" - Lucy Griffiths, Alexander Skarsgard and Rutina Wesley
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Save Yourself" - Lucy Griffiths
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Everybody Wants to Rule the World" - Alexander Skarsgard and Lucy Griffiths
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Authority Always Wins" - Lucy Griffiths
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Turn! Turn! Turn!" - Stephen Moyer, Alexander Skarsgard and Lucy Griffiths
    Photo By: Lacey Terrell/HBO
  • Robin Hood - Season 2 Finale, "We Are Robin Hood" - Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "We Are Robin Hood" - Lucy Griffiths as Marian, Sam Troughton as Much, Gordon Kennedy as Little John, Joseph Kennedy as Carter, Jonas Armstrong as Robin
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "Ducking and Diving" - Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "Ducking and Diving" - Richard Armitage as Sir Guy, Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham, Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "The Angel of Death" - Lucy Griffiths as Marian, Jonas Armstrong as Robin
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "The Booby and the Beast" - Dexter Fletcher as Count Friedrich, Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "Sister Hood" - Lucy Griffiths as Marian AKA 'The Nightwatchman'
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "Sister Hood" - Richard Armitage as Guy, Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2 - Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 1 - Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Amelia Troubridge/Tiger Aspect/BBC America

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop