Lucy Griffiths Celebrity Watchlist

Lucy Griffiths

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lucy Ursula Griffiths

Birth Place: Brighton, England

Birthday: October 10, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.