Lucy GriffithsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucy Ursula Griffiths

Birth Place: Brighton, England

Birthday: October 10, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop