Lucy Davis Celebrity Watchlist

Lucy Davis

Birth Name: Lucy Clare Davis

Birth Place: Solihull, West Midlands, England

Birthday: January 2, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Owain Yeoman, Gigi Yallouz

The Mentalist's Owain Yeoman Marries Gigi Yallouz

Life imitates art for Owain Yeoman! The actor, whose Mentalist character is set to tie the knot this month, married Gigi Yallouz on Sept. 7 in Malibu, Calif., People reports. Yeoman and Yallouz, a jewelry designer, exchanged "I do's" at a private est… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS: Lockdown Trailer
01:13 — While visiting a pharmaceutical lab on a murder case, Abby is trapped with no communication to the outside world after armed men take over the buildin (more…)
The Tv Set
01:05

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 8:00pm
NCISLockdown(Season 13, Episode 5) CBS

Abby is held hostage when armed men take over a pharmaceutical lab where she is visiting to talk to a doctor about a murder investigation.

I’ll Watch1070 Watching
Wed Jun 29 9:00pm
MaronAmendsNew(Season 4, Episode 10) IFC

Marc begins to make his amends just as his father shows up.

Thu Jun 30 12:00am
MaronAmends(Season 4, Episode 10) IFC

Marc begins to make his amends just as his father shows up.

More NewsSee all »

Owain Yeoman and Gigi Yallouz
The Mentalist's Owain Yeoman Engaged

The Mentalist's Owain Yeoman has found a new leading lady. Yeoman is engaged to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lucy Clare Davis
  • Birth Place: Solihull, West Midlands, England
  • Birthday: January 2, 1973, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »