Lucy Davis Celebrity Watchlist

Lucy Davis

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lucy Clare Davis

Birth Place: Solihull, West Midlands, England

Birthday: January 2, 1973, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: