Lucky McKee Celebrity Watchlist

Lucky McKee

Birth Name: Edward Lucky McKee

Birth Place: Jenny Lind, CA

Birthday: November 1, 1975, Scorpio

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Woman
02:20 — Directed by Lucky McKee, based on the bestselling novel by Jack Ketchum, written Ketchum and McKee by and produced by Andrew van den Houten and Robert (more…)
Red - Official Trailer
02:48 — Avery Allan Ludlow (Brian Cox), a Korean War vet with a tragic past, lives alone in a small town, where he runs the local hardware store. Av's only co (more…)
The Woman
00:57 — Directed by Lucky McKee, based on the bestselling novel by Jack Ketchum, written Ketchum and McKee by and produced by Andrew van den Houten and Robert (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Edward Lucky McKee
  • Birth Place: Jenny Lind, CA
  • Birthday: November 1, 1975, Scorpio
  • Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »