Lucille BallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucille Desiree Ball

Birth Place: Celoron, NY

Birthday: August 6, 1911, Leo

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer, Model, Studio executive

User Rating: (387 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1992
Executive Producer
1986
Host
1982
Host
1982
Host
1982
Actor
1974
Actor
1968
Actor
1963
Actor
1960
Actor
1956
Actor
1951
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1946
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1944
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1940
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1934
Actor
1934
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Shop