Lucas Grabeel Celebrity Watchlist

Lucas Grabeel

Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Place: Springfield, MO

Birthday: November 23, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (632 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

RJ Mitte, Katie Leclerc

Switched at Birth Star: Daphne Can Find Something to Love in Both Campbell and Jorge

Switched at Birth's Daphne is caught in a love triangle. Despite how often Daphne (Katie LeClerc) is surrounded by boy drama, it seems that she may have found herself two pretty great guys. In last week's episode, Daphne's colleague at the clini… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 3 6:00am
Sheriff Callie's Wild WestStagecoach Stand-Ins; Gold Mine Mix-Up DISNEY

Peck and Toby volunteer to drive the stagecoach when the driver has an accident; Uncle Bun learns an important lesson about paying attention when others are talking.

Tue Aug 4 6:00am
Sheriff Callie's Wild WestToby Gets Nosy; Peck Takes It Back DISNEY

Toby gets a big bump on his nose right before the town picture is to be taken; Peck gets frustrated with Toby and calls him a name and immediately wishes he could take it back.

Wed Aug 5 6:00am
Sheriff Callie's Wild WestThe Prickly Pair; Crystal Cave Caper DISNEY

Peck feels left out when Toby meets Polly May Porcupine and the two instantly bond over being prickly; Dirty Dan and Dusty are rescued by Callie and an unlikely friend.

More NewsSee all »

Mandy Moore
Disney Junior Sets Premiere Date for New Animated Series Voiced by Mandy Moore

There's a new sheriff coming to town on Disney Junior. The channel has set the premiere date for She…

Joey Lauren Adams and Lucas Grabeel
Joey Lauren Adams Books Switched at Birth Arc

With Toby and Nikki's wedding fast approaching on Switched at Birth, it's about time to meet Nikki's…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Scoop on Daphne's "Profound" Struggle and the All-ASL Episode

Upon learning that Switched at Birth would be doing an episode told entirely through sign language t…

Vanessa Marano, Katie LeClerc and Sean Berdy
Watch My Show: Switched At Birth's Lizzy Weiss Answers Our Showrunner Survey

ABC Family's hit drama Switched at Birth ends its spring season tonight (8/7c), as Daphne (Katie Lec…

Switched at Birth
Switched at Birth Team Talks Series' Impact on the Deaf Community

Switched at Birth star Vanessa Marano admits that she initially had doubts that the producers would…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
  • Birth Place: Springfield, MO
  • Birthday: November 23, 1984, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (632 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »