Lucas Grabeel Celebrity Watchlist

Lucas Grabeel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Place: Springfield, MO

Birthday: November 23, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (632 ratings)

Your Rating: