Lucas Grabeel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Place: Springfield, MO

Birthday: November 23, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (632 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

RJ Mitte, Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Star: Daphne Can Find Something to Love in Both Campbell and Jorge

Switched at Birth's Daphne is caught in a love triangle. Despite how often Daphne (Katie L…

Mandy Moore
Disney Junior Sets Premiere Date for New Animated Series Voiced by Mandy Moore

There's a new sheriff coming to town on Disney Junior. The channel has set the premiere da…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 6:00pm
Switched at BirthPlayer's Choice(Season 4, Episode 9) ABCFAM

Iris suggests that Daphne join a sorority in order to experience more of college life. Meanwhile, Bay tries to mend Travis and Mary Beth's relationship, which has been hurt by his newfound popularity; and Toby wants Lily to move in with him.

Tue Mar 10 9:00pm
Switched at BirthThere Is My HeartNew(Season 4, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Bay heads to Los Angeles to surprise Emmett, who's working on a huge class project. Elsewhere, Daphne's distressed about her poor scholastic performance and fears she's disappointing her family; and Kathryn and Toby receive good news about their musical.

Tue Mar 17 6:00pm
Switched at BirthThere Is My Heart(Season 4, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Bay heads to Los Angeles to surprise Emmett, who's working on a huge class project. Elsewhere, Daphne's distressed about her poor scholastic performance and fears she's disappointing her family; and Kathryn and Toby receive good news about their musical.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop