Lourdes Benedicto Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lourdes Delarosa Benedicto

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 12, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999

Shop