Louise FletcherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Estelle Louise Fletcher

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: July 22, 1934, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Louise Fletcher Photos

  • Shameless - Season 2 - "Parenthood" - Louise Fletcher
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/Showtime
  • Shameless - Season 2 - "Can I Have a Mother" - Louise Fletcher
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/Showtime
  • Private Practice - Season 4 - "The Hardest Part" - Tim Daly and Louise Fletcher
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 4 - "The Hardest Part" - Louise Fletcher and Amy Brenneman
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 4 - "The Hardest Part" - Louise Fletcher
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • A Dennis the Menace Christmas - George Newbern, Robert Wagner, Louise Fletcher and Kim Schraner
    Photo By: Sebastien Raymond/Warner Bros.

Shop