Louis Tomlinson Celebrity Watchlist

Louis Tomlinson

Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin

Birth Place: Doncaster, England

Birthday: December 24, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Louis Tomlinson

Louis Tomlinson Shares First Photo of Son Freddie

Louis Tomlinson shared the first photo of his newborn son - and revealed his name - on Instagram Thursday. "Meet my little lad, Freddie," the One Direction singer captioned a photo of himself cradling Freddie to his shirtless, tattooed chest. Tomlins… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Louis Tomlinson's Ex Briana Jungwirth Slams Danielle Campbell: 'You Will Never Be My Son's Mother'
00:59 — The One Direction singer's ex doesn't seem to be a fan of the new lady in his life.
Louis Tomlinson's Ex Briana Jungwirth Slams Danielle Campbell: 'You Will Never Be My Son's Mother'
00:58 — The One Direction singer's ex doesn't seem to be a fan of the new lady in his life.
One Direction members catch a wave in Australia
00:36 — Liam Payne and Louis Tomlinson, members of the band One Direction, took a break from their Australian tour to show off their surfing skills at Sydney' (more…)
Louis Tomlinson and Briana Jungwirth Welcome a Baby Boy!
00:46 — The One Direction singer's stepfather shared a sweet message seemingly about the birth on Twitter.

Details

  • Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin
  • Birth Place: Doncaster, England
  • Birthday: December 24, 1991, Capricorn
  • Profession: Performer