Louis Tomlinson Celebrity Watchlist

Louis Tomlinson

Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin

Birth Place: Doncaster, England

Birthday: December 24, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Louis Tomlinson

Louis Tomlinson Shares First Photo of Son Freddie

Louis Tomlinson shared the first photo of his newborn son - and revealed his name - on Instagram Thursday. "Meet my little lad, Freddie," the One Direction singer captioned a photo of himself cradling Freddie to his shirtless, tattooed chest. Tomlins… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Louis Tomlinson Reveals the Sweet First Word He Wants His Son Freddie to Say
00:55 — The One Direction singer is opening up about fatherhood.
Louis Tomlinson, Harry Styles & the “Larry” Conspiracy #ENDBABYGATE
03:11 — One Direction fans are freaking out. There is a WEIRD twitter conspiracy among the Directioners that Louis Tomlinson and Harry Styles (“LARRY”) are in (more…)
Louis Tomlinson Shares Sweet New Photo of Son Freddie With His First Soccer Ball - See the Pic!
00:58 — Looks like the One Direction singer's son could become an athlete!
Snoop Dogg Partied With… One Direction!?
01:12 — We got video of Snoop Dogg’s album release party and besides being shocked by the huge blunt he’s smoking; we were just as shocked to see Louis Tomlin (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin
  • Birth Place: Doncaster, England
  • Birthday: December 24, 1991, Capricorn
  • Profession: Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet