Louis Lombardi Celebrity Watchlist

Louis Lombardi

Birth Name: Louis Lombardi Jr.

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elisha Cuthbert

Amnesia, Moles and Cougars — Oh My! 24's Most Ridiculous Storylines

24's Jack Bauer (Kiefer Sutherland) and less-than-plausible story lines have always had an uneasy alliance. Every really bad day of Bauer's packs so many plot devices into 24 hours it's hard to always keep things fresh. Here are a few of the most rid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

24 Trailer
01:01
Jack and Chloe
01:37 — Jack and Chloe reunite for the new 24 event series.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 4:55am
Fathers' Day HBOSGe

A lawyer and a writer join forces when a former flame claims one of them is the father of her runaway son. The plot is adapted from a 1983 French feature called "Les Comperes."

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Fri Jul 1 5:30am
The Crew HBO

As they await eviction from a Miami hotel, four retired mobsters try to scare off the other residents by making them an offer they can't refuse. Burt Reynolds, Richard Dreyfuss. Donatelli: Dan Hedaya. Donato: Seymour Cassel. Det. Neal: Carrie-Anne Moss. Fe (more…)

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Tue Jul 5 2:20pm
The Usual Suspects SHO2e

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.

I’ll Watch242 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland, <EM>24</EM>
24 So here's the thing: For these…

24So here's the thing: For these handy-dandy Watercoolers we bring you every morning, we're supposed…

Mary Lynn Rajskub and Louis Lombardi, <EM>24</EM>
We Debrief 24's Chloe and Edgar

Chloe and Edgar are the yin and yang of Fox's 24 (Mondays at 9 pm/ET). She's a hottie who kicks butt…

Details

  • Birth Name: Louis Lombardi Jr.
  • Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 17, 1968, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »