Louis Ferreira Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luís Ferreira

Birth Place: Terceira Island, Azores, Portugal

Birthday: February 20, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop