Louis C.K.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louis Szekely

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 12, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Comedian, Writer, Actor

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 4:05pm
American Hustle ENC

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. In time, their operation draws in a high-level politician and his volatile wife.

Sat Feb 28 2:15am
American Hustle ENC

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. In time, their operation draws in a high-level politician and his volatile wife.

Sun Mar 1 12:01am
LouieBack(Season 4, Episode 1) FX

Louie has a typical day in the Season 4 premiere.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop