Louis C.K. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louis Szekely

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 12, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Comedian, Writer, Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 12:01am
LouieBack(Season 4, Episode 1) FX

Louie has a typical day in the Season 4 premiere.

Sun Mar 1 12:31am
LouieModel(Season 4, Episode 2) FX

Louie performs at a benefit show.

Sun Mar 1 3:02am
LouieBack(Season 4, Episode 1) FX

Louie has a typical day in the Season 4 premiere.

Shop