Louie Anderson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louie Perry Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: March 24, 1953, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Louie Anderson Photos

  • Splash - Season 1 - Greg Louganis and Louie Anderson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Chuy Bravo, Greg Louganis and Louie Andrerson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Kendra Wilkinson, Greg Louganis, Louie Anderson, Katherine Webb, Chuy Bravo and Drake Bell
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Nicole Eggert. Chuy Bravo, Louie Anderson, Drake Bell and Greg Louganis
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Nsamukong Suh, Louie Anderson and Greg Louganis
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Louie Anderson, Nicole Eggert, Katherine Webb, Kendra Wilkinson, Ndamukong Suh, Drake Bell and Chuy Bravo
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Louie Anderson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Rory Bushfield, Nicole Eggert, Chuy Bravo, Ndamukong Suh, Kendra Wilkinson, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Louie Anderson, Keshia Knight Pulliam, Drake Bell and Katherine Webb
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop