Louie Anderson Celebrity Watchlist

Louie Anderson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Louie Perry Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: March 24, 1953, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2009
Performer
2006
Performer
2004
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Performer
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1996
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Host
1977