Lou FerrignoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louis Jude Ferrigno

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 9, 1951, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lou Ferrigno Photos

  • Edward Norton, Lou Ferrigno and Stan Lee - "The Incredible Hulk" premiere, June 8, 2008
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Ang Lee & Lou Ferrigno - "The Hulk" world premiere, June 17, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Walking Papers" - Lou Ferrigno
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Hero Worship" - Ivanka Trump, Michael Andretti, Adam Carolla, Clay Aiken, Penn Jillette, Arsenio Hall, Lou Ferrigno, Dee Snider, George Takei and Paul Teutul, Sr.
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - Lou Ferrigno
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Sonny With A Chance - Season 2 - My Two Chads" - Lou Ferrigno, Sterling Knight and Demi Lovato
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Disney Channel
  • King of Queens - Lou and Carla Ferrigno
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • King of Queens - Lou Ferrigno
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Shop