Lou Ferrigno Celebrity Watchlist

Lou Ferrigno

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Louis Jude Ferrigno

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 9, 1951, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2006
Reality Cast Member
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Panelist
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1977