Lou Diamond PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louis Upchurch

Birth Place: Subic Nava Stations, Philippines

Birthday: February 17, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (364 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lou Diamond Phillips
A&E Renews Longmire for Season 3

Nov 25, 2013 2:13 PM EST

Robert Taylor, A.Martinez and Bailey Chase
A&E Renews Longmire for Season 2

Jun 29, 2012 7:11 PM EDT

Timothy Olyphant, Justified
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 20, 2012 6:37 PM EST

Katee Sackhoff
Katee Sackhoff Joins A&E's Longmire

Aug 27, 2011 11:37 AM EDT

Shop