Lou Diamond PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Louis Upchurch

Birth Place: Subic Nava Stations, Philippines

Birthday: February 17, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (364 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop