Lorne Michaels Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lorne Michael Lipowitz

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 17, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Torv
Matt's Weekend Picks: March 25-27

Mar 24, 2011 7:01 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop