Lorne Michaels Celebrity Watchlist

Lorne Michaels

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lorne Michael Lipowitz

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 17, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More