Lorna Tolentino Celebrity Watchlist

Lorna Tolentino

Birth Name: Victoria Lorna Aluquin

Birth Place: Concepcion, Tarlac, Philippines

Birthday: December 23, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Lorna Aluquin
  • Birth Place: Concepcion, Tarlac, Philippines
  • Birthday: December 23, 1961, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Producer