Lori Loughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

With pretty, girl-next-door looks and a sweet smile, this small-screen actress inspired countless boyhood crushes as John Stamos's main squeeze on the family sitcom Full House. A child model and former teen soap star, Loughlin appeared in a number of TV-mo… (more)

Birth Name: Lori Anne Loughlin

Birth Place: Hauppauge, NY

Birthday: July 28, 1964, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (145 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lori Loughlin Photos

  • Bob Saget, Lori Loughlin and John Stamos - "Jake in Progress" Season 2 premiere, January 9, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Lori Loughlin, Greg Germann, Kelly Hu and Jonathan Silverman - Target's LA Fashion Week party, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Nip and Suck It" - Corbin Bernsen and Lori Loughlin
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • 90210- Season 5 - "Til Death Do Us Part" - Lori Loughlin and Shenae Grimes
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210- Season 5 - "Til Death Do Us Part" - Tristan Wilds, Jessica Lowndes, Shenae Grimes, Michael Steger, Lori Loughlin, AnnaLynne McCord, Trevor Donovan, Jessica Stroup and Matt Lanter
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "To the Future" - Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Women on the Verge" - Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Catch Me If You Cannon" - Lori Lughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "The Bachelors" - Shenae Grimes as Annie Wilson and Lori Loughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "The Bachelors" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 2 - "Winter Wonderland" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie Wilson
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie, Rob Estes as Harry and Jennie Garth as Kelly
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie and Rob Estes as Harry
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "The Party's Over" - Lori Loughlin, Shenae Grimes, Holly Gagnier, Jessica Lowndes, AnnaLynne MCord and Jessica Stroup
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "The Party's Over" - Rob Estes and Lori Loughlin
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "Off The Rails" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie and Rob Estes as Harry
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1, "Hello, Goodbye, Amen" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie, Rob Estes as Harry
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network. All Rights Reserved.
  • 90210 - Season 1, "Games People Play" - Lori Loughlin as Debbi Wilson, Jessica Walter as Tabitha Wilson
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "Hollywood Forever" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie and Rob Estes as Harry
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "Wide Awake and Dreaming" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - Ryan Eggold, Jessica Stroup, Michael Steger, Jessica Walter, Tristan Wilds, AnnaLynne McCord, Rob Estes, Lori Loughlin, Shenae Grimes, Dustin Milligan
    Photo By: Art Streiber/ The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - Lori Loughlin as Debbie Wilson
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - Dustin Milligan, AnnaLynne McCord, Jessica Walter, Shenae Grimes, Tristan Wilds, Lori Loughlin, Ryan Eggold, Jessica Stroup and Michael Steger
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "Model Behavior" - Lori Loughlin as Debbie, Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna, Shenae Grimes as Annie and Jessica Stroup as Silver
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • In Case of Emergency - "Pilot" - Lori Loughlin as Dr. Joanna Lupone
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • In Case of Emergency - Lori Loughlin
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • In Case of Emergency - "Pilot" - Lori Loughlin as Dr. Joanna Lupone, David Arquette as Jason
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • In Case of Emergency - Greg Germann, Kelly Hu, Nicholas Roget-King, Jonathan Silverman, Lori Loughlin and David Arquette
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • In Case of Emergency - "It's Got to be the Morning After" - David Arquette and Lori Loughlin
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC

Related Galleries

Stars Who Don't Look Their Age

28 Photos | Feb 21, 2013