Lorenzo Lamas Celebrity Watchlist

Lorenzo Lamas

Birth Name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: January 20, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(35 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday morning. "This season of The Celebrity Apprentice is on point to be the best yet," Trump said. "With 16 extraordinary co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Grease - Trailer
00:30 — Good girl Sandy and greaser Danny fell in love over the summer. But when they unexpectedly discover they're now in the same high school, will they be (more…)
Season 1: Falcon Crest: Cancel Trailer
00:56 — Uncork the complete first season of Falcon Crest, the popular, long-running series centered on the rich vineyards and richer people of Northern Califo (more…)
Terminal Justice: Cybertech P.D. - Official Trailer
01:11 — On court action combined with off court drama make this an exciting look at big time college hoops. Story focuses on the recruitment of 'blue chip' pr (more…)
Grease
00:49 — Good girl Sandy and greaser Danny fell in love over the summer. But when they unexpectedly discover they're now in the same high school, will they be (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 2 1:00pm
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISXD

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

I’ll Watch149 Watching
Sun Jun 5 11:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Chronicles of Meap DISXD

The boys accidentally cause an alien spaceship to crash in their backyard. They try to repair it, but they are taken captive by a rogue alien.

I’ll Watch73 Watching
Wed Jun 8 6:00am
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISXD

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

I’ll Watch149 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have more than…

Shayne Lamas
Shayne Lamas Thanks Family and Medical Staff After Miscarriage, Hospitalization

The Bachelor alum Shayne Lamas is speaking out for the first time since her miscarriage and subseque…

Shayne Lamas
Reality Star Shayne Lamas Not in a Coma After Suffering Miscarriage

Despite reports to the contrary, The Bachelor and Couples Therapy alum Shayne Lamas is not in a coma…

Shayne Lamas
The Bachelor Alum Shayne Lamas Pregnant With Second Child

Bachelor winner Shayne Lamas is pregnant with her second child with husband Nik Richie, Us Weekly re…

Andy Dick and Lena Sved
Celebrity Wife Swap Sneak Peek: Andy Dick and Lorenzo Lamas Trade Off

Sunday's episode of Celebrity Wife Swap (8/7c, ABC) features actor Lorenzo Lamas and comedian Andy D…

The Joe Schmo Show
Is Reality TV Real? TV Gets A Dose of Shows That Are Proudly Fake

When fired Storage Wars star Dave Hester ("Yuuup!") filed suit in December against A&E and Original…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: January 20, 1958, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop