Lorenzo Lamas Celebrity Watchlist

Lorenzo Lamas

Birth Name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: January 20, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(35 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday morning. "This season of The Celebrity Apprentice is on point to be the best yet," Trump said. "With 16 extraordinary co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lorenzo Lamas: Just For Men Is A-OK
00:55 — Is it ok for men to dye their hair once they start graying? We ask 56 year old Lorenzo Lammas, who gives the thumbs up!
Lorenzo Lamas’ Wife: Hottest Childbirth Ever!
01:45 — Lorenzo’s wife Shawna Craig explains why she felt like a human sock puppet while giving birth to her own step-grandson.
Too Filthy to Be a Mom?
01:32 — Lorenzo Lamas claims his ex Shauna Sand is an unfit mother ‘cause she’s all about makin’ porn and bangin’ dudes! Not that there’s anything wrong with (more…)
Lorenzo Lamas: ‘Apprentice’ Firing Was ‘nice Present’
01:55 — Actor Lorenzo Lamas and Olympic gymnast Shawn Johnson join TODAY to talk about landing on the chopping block on “Celebrity Apprentice” Monday. “It’s a (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:00am
Phineas and FerbThe Chronicles of Meap DISXD

The boys accidentally cause an alien spaceship to crash in their backyard. They try to repair it, but they are taken captive by a rogue alien.

I’ll Watch79 Watching
Fri Sep 30 10:00pm
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISXD

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

I’ll Watch151 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have more than…

Shayne Lamas
Shayne Lamas Thanks Family and Medical Staff After Miscarriage, Hospitalization

The Bachelor alum Shayne Lamas is speaking out for the first time since her miscarriage and subseque…

Shayne Lamas
Reality Star Shayne Lamas Not in a Coma After Suffering Miscarriage

Despite reports to the contrary, The Bachelor and Couples Therapy alum Shayne Lamas is not in a coma…

Shayne Lamas
The Bachelor Alum Shayne Lamas Pregnant With Second Child

Bachelor winner Shayne Lamas is pregnant with her second child with husband Nik Richie, Us Weekly re…

Andy Dick and Lena Sved
Celebrity Wife Swap Sneak Peek: Andy Dick and Lorenzo Lamas Trade Off

Sunday's episode of Celebrity Wife Swap (8/7c, ABC) features actor Lorenzo Lamas and comedian Andy D…

The Joe Schmo Show
Is Reality TV Real? TV Gets A Dose of Shows That Are Proudly Fake

When fired Storage Wars star Dave Hester ("Yuuup!") filed suit in December against A&E and Original…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: January 20, 1958, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments

Shop