Lorenzo Lamas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: January 20, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Toda…

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 3:00pm
The Love BoatTell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm(Season 4, Episode 8) POP

Isaac wants the crew to praise his aunt's acting; two friends (Melissa Sue Anderson, Lorenzo Lamas) resist their parents' matchmaking efforts; a woman (Susan Howard) lets her infant choose her dates. Tania: Isabel Sanford. Clark: Troy Donahue.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop