Loni AndersonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Loni Kaye Anderson

Birth Place: St. Paul, MN

Birthday: August 5, 1945, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Loni Anderson Photos

  • Loni Anderson & Son - 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Howard Hesseman and Loni Anderson - 2005 TV Land Awards
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Loni Anderson & Mom - 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Loni Anderson - "Mamma Mia!" Los Angeles Premiere - 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tori & Dean: Home Sweet Hollywood - "Lights Camera Liam" - Loni Anderson, Tori Spelling and Liam McDermott
    Photo By: Michael Williams/Oxygen

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop