Lolo JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lori Jones

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1982, Leo

Profession: Track athlete

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lolo Jones Photos

  • Lolo Jones of the United States looks on after competing in the Women's 100m Hurdles Semifinals on Day 11 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at Olympic Stadium on August 7, 2012
    Photo By: Streeter Lecka/Getty Images
  • Lolo Jones - after winning the 100 Meter Hurdles during the 2010 USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships in Des Moines, Iowa, June 26, 2010
    Photo By: Andy Lyons/Getty Images

Related Galleries

Olympic Crying Faces

20 Photos | Jul 19, 2012

Shop