Lolo JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lori Jones

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1982, Leo

Profession: Track athlete

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop