Lolo Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lori Jones

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1982, Leo

Profession: Track athlete

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Reality Cast Member
2005