Lolo Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lori Jones

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1982, Leo

Profession: Track athlete

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I d…

Keo Motsepe, Lolo Jones
Dancing with the Stars: Did Lolo’s Low Score Send Her Packing?

It's Dancing with the Stars déjà vu Tuesday night, with the results show rising like a pho…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop