Logan Lerman Celebrity Watchlist

Logan Lerman

Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Place: Beverly Hills, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(37 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Logan Lerman, Emma Watson, Ezra Miller

Watch the Trailer for The Perks of Being a Wallflower — in Theaters Now

It's shocking that it's taken so long for Stephen Chbosky's 1999 novel to hit the big screen, but that day is finally here! Perks of Being a Wallflower was released Friday. Check out more of today's breaking news Set in a 1991 Pittsburgh suburb, the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Percy Jackson: Sea Of Monsters
01:02 — The son of Poseidon and his friends head into the Sea of Monsters to find the mythical Golden Fleece.
Fury
00:50 — April, 1945. As the Allies make their final push in the European Theatre, a battle-hardened army sergeant named Wardaddy (Brad Pitt) commands a Sherm (more…)
Hoot
04:25 — A young boy moves to a new town where he discovers a family of endangered owls. He then tries to stop a land developer from destroying the owls' habit (more…)
The Number 23
01:09 — Spiraling into a dark obsession with the number 23, Walter Sparrow twists his once idyllic life into an inferno of psychological torture that could po (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 26 1:45am
The Number 23 MAX

A man becomes obsessed with the number 23 after reading a book that he believes was written about about his life.

I’ll Watch94 Watching
Tue Jul 26 10:00am
TodayNew NBC

Logan Lerman; Travis Kelce. Also: "Brainteaser Tuesday"; "Today Food" with Lidia Bastianich; "Give It Away."

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Wed Jul 27 2:07am
Today NBC

Logan Lerman; Travis Kelce. Also: "Brainteaser Tuesday"; "Today Food" with Lidia Bastianich; "Give It Away."

I’ll Watch2 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emma Watson
Watch The Perks of Being a Wallflower Trailer

Emma Watson has traded in her wand (and British accent) to be a wallflower. The Harry Potter alum —…

Emma Watson
Emma Watson Lines Up Post-Harry Potter Projects

With Friday's release of Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2, the franchise that made Emma…

Details

  • Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman
  • Birth Place: Beverly Hills, CA
  • Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor