Logan Lerman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Place: Beverly Hills, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating: