Lochlyn Munro Celebrity Watchlist

Lochlyn Munro

Birth Name: Richard Laughlain Munro

Birth Place: Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: February 12, 1966, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Who Wants an Edible Chocolate Anus for Valentine’s Day??
01:46 — Maybe someone, but probably not Lochlyn Munro.
White Chicks
01:21
Lucifer: Wingman Trailer
00:57 — An unlikely person helps Lucifer find the contents of his stolen container.
White Chicks
01:22

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 4:00pm
Gone LIFE

A nurse (Molly Parker) refuses to give in when her daughter is kidnapped and the abductor demands the murder of a patient for the girl's return. In her quest to rescue her child, she discovers a conspiracy led by corrupt city officials and cops.

I’ll Watch301 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:00pm
Duets FLIXe

A road movie about three mismatched couples working their way toward a big-money karaoke contest in Omaha. Huey Lewis, Gwyneth Paltrow, Paul Giamatti, Andre Braugher, Maria Bello, Scott Speedman, Angie Dickinson, Marian Seldes, Kiersten Warren, Angie Phill (more…)

I’ll Watch32 Watching
Thu Oct 6 10:05am
Daddy Day Camp STARZ

This comedy is a sequel to 2003's "Daddy Day Care," with all of the juvenile goings-on set in a run-down summer day camp.

I’ll Watch113 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard Laughlain Munro
  • Birth Place: Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: February 12, 1966, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college