Lochlyn Munro Celebrity Watchlist

Lochlyn Munro

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Laughlain Munro

Birth Place: Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: February 12, 1966, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 2:30pm
Little Man MTV

Diminutive jewel thief Calvin poses as a toddler in order to retrieve a diamond he hid with the childless-but-trying couple Daryl and Vanessa. When Calvin's boss Walken tracks down the titular little man and his new family to snatch the diamond that is rig (more…)

Fri Apr 3 11:20am
Scary Movie MOMAX

Keenen Ivory Wayans directed and Shawn and Marlon Wayans star in this raunchy spoof of teen horror films. It centers on a bumbling killer stalking clueless high-school students. Cindy: Anna Faris. Buffy: Shannon Elizabeth. Greg: Lochlyn Munro. Gail: Cheri (more…)

Sat Apr 4 6:00am
Little Man MTV

Diminutive jewel thief Calvin poses as a toddler in order to retrieve a diamond he hid with the childless-but-trying couple Daryl and Vanessa. When Calvin's boss Walken tracks down the titular little man and his new family to snatch the diamond that is rig (more…)