Lloyd Owen Celebrity Watchlist

Lloyd Owen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Lloyd Owen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 14, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lloyd Owen Photos

  • Viva Laughlin - Lloyd Owen
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Viva Laughlin - Lloyd Owen
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Viva Laughlin - Lloyd Owen as Ripley Holden
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS