Lloyd Owen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Lloyd Owen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 14, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop