Lloyd Owen Celebrity Watchlist

Lloyd Owen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Lloyd Owen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 14, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating: