Lloyd Owen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Lloyd Owen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 14, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason George, Sarah Drew
Pilot News: Everwood Alum, Others Join Shonda Rhimes Show

Three more actors are heading Inside the Box, the ABC pilot penned by Richard Robbins and…

Tricia Helfer in Burn Notice by Dan Littlejohn/USA Network Photo
Pilot News: Battlestar's Helfer Tries Shrink Rap

As part of her holding deal with Fox, Tricia Helfer (Battlestar Galactica) has landed the…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop