LL Cool JCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Todd Smith

Birth Place: Bay Shore, NY

Birthday: January 14, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Got any spoilers for the ...

Jul 13, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop