LL Cool JCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Todd Smith

Birth Place: Bay Shore, NY

Birthday: January 14, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

LL Cool J, Chris O'Donnell
NCIS: LA Sneak Peek: Did Sam Commit a Murder?

Sam Hanna (LL Cool J) finds himself on the wrong side of the law on Monday's episode of NC…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 1:00am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Sun Feb 1 10:00am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Mon Feb 2 8:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesAscensionNew(Season 5, Episode 1) USA-E

Season 5 begins with the team searching for stolen nuclear weapons. Meanwhile, Sam and Deeks are hospitalized after being tortured.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop