Liza Weil Celebrity Watchlist

Liza Weil

Birth Name: Elizabeth Audrey Weil

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: June 5, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(27 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liza Weil and Paul Adelstein

Shondaland's Liza Weil and Paul Adelstein to Divorce

Shondaland is down a couple. Liza Weil and Paul Adelstein are ending their marriage after nine years together, Peoplereports. The How to Get Away with Murder actress filed for divorce on March 25, citing irreconcilable differences. Weil will represen… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

In Plain Sight: Gilted Lily Trailer
01:36 — SEASON PREMIERE Sunday April 19th at 10/9c on USA Network. When a witness turns up dead, Mary ditches administrative leave to solve a 10 Little Indian (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jun 4 1:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitTangled(Season 3, Episode 5) ION

When guests arrive for a party, they find the hosts have been assaulted, one of them fatally. Peyton Kleberg: Lisa Eichhorn. Phillip Karr: Tuck Milligan. Lara Todd: Liza Weil. Jesse Kleberg: Geoff Wigdor. Vinnie: Justin Hagen. Bank Manager: Lisby Larson. F (more…)

I’ll Watch192 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Audrey Weil
  • Birth Place: New Jersey
  • Birthday: June 5, 1977, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor