Liza Weil Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Audrey Weil

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: June 5, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Liza Weil Photos

  • Private Practice - Season 4 - "Two Steps Back" - Liza Weil
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Gilmore Girls - cast
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/WB

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop